Home
  Aktuelles
  Der Verein
  Trainingsgruppen
  Ergebnisse 2012
  Bilder
  Kontakt
  Impressum
  LOGIN Archiv
  Satzung
  Ausschreibungen
Ergebnisse 2008

Landesmeisterschaft Cross 9.11.2008

Chrsitin Löwendorf      5.Platz     16,04min
Rafael Fortenbacher    6.Platz     13,34min
Andre Schrader                              26,56min

Kreismeisterschaft Cross 12.10.2008 

Kreismeister:
Vivienne   600m      2,37min.
Rafael      2,2km     8,42min
Andre       2,2km     7,31min.

2.Platz:
Christin   1,8km   8,24min

3.Platz
Paul      1,8km       8,05min. Jg 1.Platz
Vincent  1,7km      6,58min.  
Katharina 1,8km   8,55min.

weitere Ergebnisse:
Niklas   1,2km          5,45min.  4.Platz
Kassandra  1,7km  8,34min.  7.Platz
Phillip   1,7km          8,08min.   8.Platz

Stützpunktpokal Potsdam 11.10.2208

Florian     Ball   41,50ml

3.102008 Srausseelauf

10km
Andre    7.Platz   36,20min.
Rafael   9.Platz   47,06min.

4,2km
Gabriel  5.Platz  17,23min.
Vincent  2.Platz  17,32min.
Nico       14.Platz  20,47min.
Christin  3.Platz   21,16min.
Kassandra 6.Platz  22,36min.
Josephine  8.Platz   25,30min.
Paula     4.Platz   26,15min.

Paarlauf
Vivienne+Tanja 1.Platz mit 4930m
Nico+Vincent      2.Platz mit 5523m
Olli+Tiger            1.Platz mit 8400m

20.9.2008
Herbstsportfest Eberswalde

Rafael Fortenbacher 
100m 13,27s   4.Platz
Weit    4,37m    6.Platz
Speer 32,64m  3.Platz

Christoph Stumpe
100m  13,61s 5.Platz
Weit 4,43m      4.Platz
Kugel 9,21m   3.Platz

Katharina von Eitzen
Speer 30,74m  1.Platz
Kugel 7,51m     5.Platz

Gabriel Fortenbacher
Speer 25,36m 4.Platz
Weit      4,18m 2.Platz

6.9.2008
Stienitzsee - open

Bambinilauf - Vivienne Michehl 2.Platz

3km
Nico Eichelbaum - 7 Platz  15.36min.
Vincent Michehl    - 3.Platz  14,02min.

Kreismeisterschaft Kienbaum

Kreismeister : 
Rafael        110m Hü 
                      800m

 Vivienne     Weit
                       Ball
                       50m
                       800m

Katharina    Speer
                      Kugel

Julia            800m
                    
Gabriel      300m

Jennifer     3000m

Andre        3000m

Florian    Ball
                
17.5.2008
offen Kreismeisterschaft in Eberswalde

Celine Redlich
75m 12,3s - Weit 3,58m - Kugel 7,24m    4.Platz

Christin Noack
100m 14,22 3.Platz - Weit 4,24m 3.Platz

Julia Schöps
100m 15,6s - Weit 3,17m - Kugel 6,24 m 4.Platz

Katharina von Eitzen
Weit 4,10m 4.Platz  - Kugel 7,94m 2.Platz

Kreismeisterschaft Mehrkampf
27.4.2008

4 Kampf
Nico           1175 Punkte   11.Platz
Anthony       846 Punkte     8.Platz
Vincent      1251 Punkte     4.Platz
Gabriel     1436 Punkte      2.Platz
Hannes    1636 Punkte     1.Platz

3 Kampf
Katharina  1561 Punkte   3.Platz
Christin     1606 Punkte    2.Platz
Vivienne      682 Punkte    2.Platz
16.3.2008
Landesmeisterschaft Straße 5/10km

4.Platz Gabriel Fortenbacher 5 km 23,07min.
5.Platz Rafael Fortenbacher 10km 47,30min
6.Platz Andre Schrader 10km 40,07 min.

Uhrzeit  
   
Werbung  
 
 
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=